Subscribe Now

* You will receive the latest news and updates on your favorite celebrities!

Trending News

By using our website, you agree to the use of our cookies.
Uncategorized

Uitslag Belgen Ironman Nice

Pos Naam Voornaam Cat Pl in Cat Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Totaal Club
5 BEKE Rutger MPRO 5 0:52:43 00:02:52 4:51:10 00:02:17 3:06:09 8:55:11 Tdl
9 VAN ROOSBROECK Jef M30 1 1:05:24 00:05:04 5:01:23 00:03:20 2:57:23 9:12:34  
17 CLERBOUT Bruno MPRO 9 0:51:12 00:03:03 5:12:31 00:02:34 3:13:32 9:22:52 Iron Team Mechelen
21 BODSON Christian M50 1 1:04:38 00:05:04 5:03:04 00:03:09 3:13:27 9:29:22 Ttf
48 BOURGUET Benoît M25 5 0:51:35 00:03:23 5:19:51 00:03:18 3:30:02 9:48:09 Tri Gt
67 VAN AELST Rudi M40 5 1:01:52 00:04:45 5:25:08 00:08:30 3:14:16 9:54:31 Hetric
74 VANDAMME Stephane M35 20 1:02:19 00:03:51 5:17:20 00:03:18 3:30:42 9:57:30 Machels Triathlon Team
77 VAN DEN EYNDE Johan M35 21 0:57:35 00:03:58 5:13:21 00:03:38 3:40:47 9:59:19 Hetric
98 LECRY Frans M35 25 0:59:25 00:05:20 5:17:20 00:03:45 3:42:24 10:08:14 Trigt
126 MOONEN Gert M35 33 1:08:37 00:06:10 5:23:47 00:05:05 3:35:28 10:19:07 Iron Team Mechelen
132 HAUWAERTS Dieter M35 35 1:01:25 00:03:50 5:16:45 00:02:44 3:56:19 10:21:03 Ttg
184 MALO Jean M50 4 1:05:35 00:05:24 5:31:58 00:04:03 3:46:56 10:33:56 Ttf
186 CLOTUCHE Geoffray M30 36 1:05:40 00:05:17 5:33:46 00:05:20 3:44:19 10:34:22  
195 BAELUS Dirk M25 27 0:58:03 00:03:49 5:13:22 00:07:08 4:13:43 10:36:05 LT
212 TAILDEMAN Thierry M40 35 1:10:41 00:07:30 5:36:36 00:10:19 3:34:46 10:39:52  
240 DECOCK Frank M35 58 0:59:44 00:05:30 5:50:48 00:06:25 3:43:15 10:45:42 Dttl
259 WEYTJENS Hans M35 67 1:01:23 00:05:12 5:25:16 00:04:05 4:12:51 10:48:47 Scw Wasserfreunde München
269 DE LAVELEYE Arnaud M25 34 1:00:34 00:04:54 5:42:55 00:10:29 3:52:14 10:51:06 Bin Nato
288 CARON Geert M50 9 1:09:16 00:07:49 5:49:22 00:05:17 3:42:37 10:54:21 Ktdc
289 WELLEKENS Françoise FPRO 10 1:03:21 00:04:00 5:20:46 00:06:17 4:20:02 10:54:26 Ttk
335 DE VALCK Filiep M35 84 1:16:03 00:05:41 5:56:40 00:04:33 3:40:26 11:03:23 Ttg
342 HELFENSTEYN Dave M30 72 0:57:27 00:03:08 5:22:12 00:06:34 4:35:17 11:04:38 Hetric
354 DE BREUCKER Filip M35 90 0:54:54 00:06:05 5:41:51 00:06:10 4:18:21 11:07:21 Triatlon Team Grimbergen
367 VAN AUTREVE Serge M40 69 1:17:25 00:07:27 5:48:59 00:05:16 3:51:00 11:10:07 Brtc
378 NERRINCK Johan M25 47 1:07:26 00:08:53 5:52:06 00:07:24 3:56:10 11:11:59 Tdch
389 MAIK Nellen M35 101 0:57:42 00:04:13 5:46:50 00:05:09 4:19:36 11:13:30 Wtdt
417 WERDEFROY Dirk M35 107 1:02:03 00:04:54 5:40:46 00:06:15 4:23:24 11:17:22 Ttg
438 DE BACKER Steven M30 98 1:11:39 00:07:14 5:54:48 00:07:14 4:00:05 11:21:00 Dttl
444 HERZET Dominique M40 81 1:10:49 00:09:11 5:33:58 00:07:14 4:21:18 11:22:30 Corsica Triathlon Club
446 SCHMETZ Benoit M35 114 1:06:39 00:04:55 5:31:22 00:03:13 4:36:30 11:22:39 Ttf
459 TORREKENS Kris M35 115 1:13:54 00:07:30 5:44:31 00:04:57 4:14:37 11:25:29 Team Vedisys
472 CORNET Jérôme M30 109 0:59:55 00:05:21 5:56:51 00:05:21 4:20:06 11:27:34 Chimay Couvin Sharks Triathlon
491 DE MULDER Diedrik M25 57 1:27:48 00:07:29 5:41:38 00:06:13 4:06:48 11:29:56 Mr T’s Triathlonclub Gent
500 LYSSENS Benny M45 38 1:06:47 00:07:39 5:55:09 00:06:31 4:15:11 11:31:17 Wtt
548 DI FEBBO Marino M35 140 1:03:23 00:06:50 6:20:54 00:08:14 3:58:09 11:37:30 Ttg
563 BENOIT Peter M35 143 1:10:50 00:07:29 6:00:10 00:09:39 4:11:43 11:39:51 Wtdt
584 BOUDRY Bruno M30 129 1:10:01 00:05:55 5:50:27 00:04:38 4:32:21 11:43:22  
650 BUYTAERT Benny M40 124 1:07:14 00:08:13 6:08:47 00:06:17 4:20:19 11:50:50 Wtt
662 JUNGERS Raphaël M25 71 1:06:57 00:07:34 6:12:18 00:04:52 4:20:13 11:51:54  
665 COHEN-COLS Vinciane F40 6 1:14:23 00:07:40 6:08:43 00:08:40 4:12:42 11:52:08  
681 COMPERE Michel M18 22 1:05:55 00:06:41 5:58:53 00:05:07 4:37:56 11:54:32 T.t.f
705 VANDENDAEL Mathieu M25 73 1:11:49 00:08:01 5:49:34 00:05:49 4:42:04 11:57:17  
724 PRICKARTZ Gerald M25 75 1:02:34 00:04:37 5:41:01 00:04:55 5:06:54 12:00:01 Ttf
733 GOBERT Christian M35 192 0:57:58 00:05:21 6:00:07 00:09:25 4:48:55 12:01:46 Triatlon Team Aalter
746 VAN CASTER Eric M35 196 1:06:44 00:05:35 5:59:05 00:05:08 4:46:47 12:03:19  
751 LANGOHR Benjamin M35 197 1:10:09 00:06:26 6:06:51 00:07:38 4:33:01 12:04:05 Ttf
756 THIRY Luc M35 199 1:18:19 00:07:16 6:04:36 00:05:32 4:29:07 12:04:50 Tnt
808 VERKOYEN Yvon M50 21 1:11:37 00:08:12 6:14:59 00:07:24 4:29:20 12:11:32 Dttl
833 DEVAUX Nicolas M35 211 1:10:46 00:07:37 6:30:29 00:08:28 4:17:06 12:14:26 Atcc
866 DE BAERE Erwin M35 219 1:03:01 00:06:47 6:20:32 00:07:48 4:39:13 12:17:21 Wtdt
869 LANHOVE Erik M35 220 1:18:09 00:06:58 6:39:12 00:04:42 4:08:38 12:17:39 Ttg
884 DIDIER Arnaud M25 85 1:08:27 00:06:31 5:53:26 00:05:35 5:05:36 12:19:35 Swimming Team St-hubert
977 SCHEYS Olivier M30 208 1:12:08 00:07:23 6:18:28 00:08:12 4:43:35 12:29:46 Ttg
978 PROVOOST Peter M40 193 1:10:49 00:10:30 6:23:56 00:11:26 4:33:12 12:29:53  
1069 ENGELS Stefaan M45 96 1:19:32 00:06:52 6:11:47 00:06:00 4:59:27 12:43:38 3together
1086 CULUS Laurent M40 219 1:11:04 00:13:41 6:52:00 00:13:59 4:15:00 12:45:44 Titan Nivelles
1096 BEAUVE Marc M35 282 1:12:16 00:08:05 6:07:42 00:09:05 5:09:19 12:46:27 Ttf
1109 VERFAILLIE Marnix M40 226 1:11:13 00:08:03 6:26:12 00:04:46 4:57:53 12:48:07 Itc
1155 CHARLES Marc M45 106 1:00:46 00:05:42 6:58:28 00:06:33 4:43:29 12:54:58 Atcc
1164 JARDON Paul M50 34 1:21:34 00:08:46 6:42:14 00:07:43 4:35:52 12:56:09 Triathlon Team Des Fagnes
1189 COLLETTE Patco M35 303 1:17:06 00:06:45 6:08:10 00:05:07 5:21:57 12:59:05 Ttf
1212 BAKA Johnny M45 114 1:09:40 00:08:56 6:54:01 00:08:39 4:41:16 13:02:32 Btc
1218 MONCOUSIN Patrick M45 118 1:13:55 00:07:22 6:36:37 00:27:21 4:39:27 13:04:42 Otc
1267 SIMOENS Gaetan M40 261 1:19:40 00:07:02 6:39:21 00:07:29 4:59:43 13:13:15 Atcc Charleroi
1282 LANTREBECQ Benjamin M18 39 1:02:13 00:05:21 6:37:49 00:06:04 5:23:41 13:15:08  
1364 GHILAIN Philippe M30 256 1:10:51 00:05:43 7:09:30 00:06:11 4:57:59 13:30:14 Atcc Charleroi
1392 MAURISSEN Herve M40 294 1:03:13 00:06:40 6:14:56 00:06:30 6:02:23 13:33:42 Tcbm
1408 HALLEMEESCH Norbert M55 20 1:18:29 00:10:34 7:23:13 00:11:25 4:33:41 13:37:22 Triathlon Team Bredene
1409 DUBOIS Pierre M35 340 1:11:22 00:10:46 6:52:09 00:17:29 5:05:45 13:37:31 Nstt
1413 BRILLENS Marc M40 296 1:16:41 00:09:10 6:19:51 00:06:34 5:45:56 13:38:12 Trriatlon Team Grimbergen
1551 GLEVICZKY Andre M45 166 1:22:34 00:12:05 7:26:06 00:10:47 4:48:29 14:00:01 Titan Nivelles
1581 KYNDT Terence M25 143 1:23:13 00:14:33 6:56:56 00:11:34 5:19:52 14:06:08  
1605 CASSALACO David M35 385 1:17:55 00:18:31 7:35:39 00:07:43 4:50:37 14:10:25 BTC
1619 HUYSEGOMS Bart M40 331 1:09:18 00:10:42 6:51:25 00:11:09 5:50:11 14:12:45 Ttg
1650 VANDERSTEENE-COONE Steven M25 152 1:27:04 00:10:36 7:05:02 00:09:10 5:27:45 14:19:37  
1654 DESMET Jean Yves M40 342 1:07:03 00:11:21 7:38:50 00:12:58 5:09:59 14:20:11 Titan Nivelles
1679 VEECKMANS Luc M40 347 1:17:41 00:14:29 6:27:44 00:18:01 6:11:22 14:29:17 Triathlon Namur Team
1687 GILLES Dominique M50 66 1:17:28 00:10:07 6:36:45 00:13:32 6:13:01 14:30:53 Tdch
1718 BERT Patrick M45 185 1:07:17 00:10:39 7:14:49 00:10:24 5:54:11 14:37:20 Dtta
1742 LAMEIR Christian M45 189 1:20:16 00:11:12 7:29:54 00:08:19 5:32:43 14:42:24 Ttg
1751 VERFAILLIE Franky M40 363 1:17:33 00:10:03 7:04:40 00:08:14 6:02:59 14:43:29 Itc
1777 CHARLES Michel M40 368 1:02:31 00:07:51 7:43:20 00:11:33 5:43:44 14:48:59 Atcc
1794 SMOLDERS Spencer M35 424 1:15:02 00:11:24 7:13:18 00:12:58 6:01:46 14:54:28  
1854 FUMIERE Maxence M18 55 1:02:27 00:07:40 6:36:44 00:15:17 7:14:00 15:16:08 Turbo
1928 VANSTEENKISTE Roy M35 440 1:14:45 00:08:12 7:18:25 00:08:23 6:50:19 15:40:04 Itc
DNF SIMAR Jean-michel M40 479 0:57:30 00:04:16 6:43:12 00:08:46     Ttf
DNF DERUYCK Bram M25 191 0:57:38 00:04:05 5:24:05 00:04:17     Izegemsetriatlon
DNF MESKENS Steven M35 482 1:01:48 00:06:33 5:49:41 00:11:43     Triatlon Team Grimbergen
DNF GOOSSENS Ivan M35 456 1:09:31 00:07:00 5:47:42 00:08:10     Beast Sport Team
DNF MAPESSA Yves M40 433 1:21:35 00:11:28          
DNF TITECA Philippe M40 423 1:25:08 00:10:02 7:26:06 00:13:21      
DNF VAN ISTERDAEL Bertrand M35 467 1:54:09 00:09:32 7:35:51 00:16:34